Previous     31 - 60 of 123     Next
May 04-09 2019 Watsu 2 with Xavier Boisson in Lyon 50

May 06-09 2019 Watsu Transition Flow with Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) 34

May 09-13 2019 Aquaternatives Foundation professional applications with Mary Theri Thomas in Buggenhout 50

May 09-13 2019 Aquatherics with Mary Theri Thomas in Buggenhout 50

May 09-12 2019 Aqua Doula Prenatal Themes with Basia Szpak-Borst in Buggenhout 50

May 10-19 2019 Watsu 1 this course extends over two consecutive weekends, May 10-12 and May 17-19. with Alexander George in Hornerheide 50

May 17-J1 2019 Waterdance Fundamentals with Ilya Pogreb in Giv'ot Bar 50

May 18-19 2019 Tantsuyoga and the Ocean Within with Keli Procopio in Bologna 16

May 23-26 2019 Craniosacral Therapy in Water™ 1 with Elisa Munoz Blanco in Madrid 30

May 25-26 2019 WOGA 1 and 2 with Dariya Kuznik in Lisbon 12

May 26-27 2019 Basic Watsu with Natacha Schönenberger in Clisson 16

May 28-29 2019 OBA basic with Xavier Boisson in Clisson 15

May 30-31 2019 Watsu and Pregnancy with Xavier Boisson in Clisson 15

May 31-J2 2019 Aquahealing - Fluid Body with Darja Havelkova in Czech Republic 34

Jun 01-02 2019 Wata initiation with Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) 16

Jun 01-02 2019 Meditazione per Watsu with Gianni De Stefani in Rivera - Ticino 15

Jun 01-02 2019 Basic Watsu with Dariya Kuznik in Lisbon 16

Jun 03-04 2019 WOGA 1 and 2 with Gianni De Stefani in Rivera - Ticino 12

Jun 04-09 2019 Watsu 2 with Basia Szpak-Borst and Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) 50

Jun 08-10 2019 OBA 1 - Fluid Body for Watsuer with Gianni De Stefani in Lyon 25

Jun 15-20 2019 Watsu 2 with Keli Procopio and Cristina Levi in Scansano - Grosseto 50

Jun 15-16 2019 Basic Watsu for Parents of Children with Cerebral Palsy with Aleksandra Koziorowska in Poland 16

Jun 15-19 2019 Watsu 1 with Tomasz Zagorski and Steven Titzé in Grimisuat 50

Jun 22-23 2019 Basic Watsu with Philippe Quillien in Paris 16

Jun 22-27 2019 Anatomy for Aquatic Bodyworkers with Gianni De Stefani in Rivera - Ticino 50

Jun 22-27 2019 Watsu 2 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Buggenhout Belgium ...2A 50

Jun 22-29 2019 Watsu Instructor Training Course professional applications with Mary Theri Thomas in San Diego 80

Jul 01-02 2019 Basic Watsu with Tomasz Zagorski in Kiev 16

Jul 01-05 2019 Watsu 1 with Tomasz Zagorski in Kiev 50

Jul 09-10 2019 WOGA 1 and 2 with Gianni De Stefani in Grimisuat - VS 12

Abbreviations indicate modules can be attended individually: BW: Basic Watsu (16 hors), TF: Transition Flow(34 hours), Y and Z are the first and last halves of 50 hour intensives. The rest are 2 day modules except WR which is an 8 hour Watsu Round. _Hours of WABA requirements and electives _Hours of Tantsu
Watsu® and Tantsu® are registered service marks of Harold Dull ... for information email info@watsu.com