Previous     31 - 60 of 73     Next
Jan 18-23 2019 Waterdance 1 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Bali 50

Jan 19-20 2019 Wata initiation with Georges Amir Kunzler in Belmont sur Rance 16

Jan 26-27 2019 Basic Watsu with Mark Hopkins in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire 16

Jan 26-31 2019 Watsu 1 with Georges Amir Kunzler in Linz/Donau ...BW...TF 50

Jan 26-27 2019 Basic Watsu with Elvira ILMING and Georges Amir Kunzler in Linz 16

Jan 29-F3 2019 Waterdance 2 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Bali 50

Feb 02-03 2019 Wata initiation with Elvira ILMING in Linz 16

Feb 06-12 2019 OBA 3 Cosmic Body with Luigi Cappellini and Gianni De Stefani in Auroville 60

Feb 09-10 2019 Basic Watsu with Mark Hopkins in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire 16

Feb 13-18 2019 Aquaternatives Foundation professional applications Basia Borst with Mary Theri Thomas in Buggenhout 50

Feb 13-17 2019 Shiatsu for Aquatic Bodywork with Darja Havelkova in near Prague 50

Feb 13-18 2019 AQUATERNATIVES® Still Base Basics with Mary Theri Thomas and Basia Szpak-Borst in Buggenhout 16

Feb 18-23 2019 Aqua Doula Prenatal Themes with Basia Szpak-Borst in Buggenhout 50

Feb 23-24 2019 Basic Watsu with Mark Hopkins in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire 16

Feb 27-M3 2019 Watsu 1 with Georges Amir Kunzler in Ile de la Reunion ...BW...TF 50

Mar 01-02 2019 Basic Watsu with Tomasz Zagorski in Cracow 16

Mar 03-13 2019 Watsu 2 Watsu® Spa Provider with Basia Szpak-Borst in Bath 50

Mar 04-09 2019 Waterdance 1 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Okinawa Japan 50

Mar 22-24 2019 Introduction to Healing Dance Introduction healing Dance with Sophie Anquetil in italie 16

Apr 18-22 2019 Watsu 1 with Elisa Munoz Blanco in San Sebastian 50

Apr 18-22 2019 Watsu 1 with Darja Havelkova in near Prague 50

May 01-05 2019 Fire and Water with Shinzo Fujimaki in Madrid 50

May 09-11 2019 DUO.WATSU Basic with Tomasz Zagorski in Krakow 25

May 09-13 2019 Aquaternatives Foundation professional applications with Mary Theri Thomas in Buggenhout 50

May 13-20 2019 Watsu Instructor Training Course professional applications with Mary Theri Thomas in Buggenhout 80

Jun 01-02 2019 Wata initiation with Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) 16

Jul 10-14 2019 Craniosacral Therapy in Water™ 2 with Elisa Munoz Blanco in Madrid 50

Jul 17-21 2019 Craniosacral Therapy in Water™ 3 with Elisa Munoz Blanco in Madrid 50

Aug 03-07 2019 Watsu 1 with Tomasz Zagorski in Laskowa 50

Aug 07-11 2019 Watsu 1 with Elisa Munoz Blanco in San Sebastian 50

Abbreviations indicate modules can be attended individually: BW: Basic Watsu (16 hors), TF: Transition Flow(34 hours), Y and Z are the first and last halves of 50 hour intensives. The rest are 2 day modules except WR which is an 8 hour Watsu Round. _Hours of WABA requirements and electives _Hours of Tantsu
Watsu® and Tantsu® are registered service marks of Harold Dull ... for information email info@watsu.com