Previous     31 - 60 of 101     Next
Oct 05-07 2018 Basic Watsu with Gianni De Stefani in Vieux Boucau - FR 16

Oct 06-07 2018 Basic Watsu with Elisa Munoz Blanco in Madrid 16

Oct 09-14 2018 Watsu 1 with Harold Dull and Cristina Levi in Scansano ...WR 50

Oct 11-15 2018 Watsu 2 with Basia Szpak-Borst and Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) 50

Oct 12-17 2018 Anatomy for Aquatic Bodyworkers with Gianni De Stefani in Lyon 50

Oct 12-14 2018 Watsu Transition Flow with Elisa Munoz Blanco in Madrid 34

Oct 14-15 2018 Basic Watsu with Georges Amir Kunzler and Steven Titzé in Lavey les bains 16

Oct 15-19 2018 Watsu 2 with Tomasz Zagorski in St. Petersburg 50

Oct 16-21 2018 Waterdance 1 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Scansano 50

Oct 18-20 2018 Watsu per casi speciali with Gianni De Stefani in Lyon 25

Oct 19-21 2018 Souffle de l'eau with Georges Amir Kunzler in Lavey les bains 16

Oct 20-21 2018 Basic Watsu with Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) France 16

Oct 21-23 2018 OBA 1 - Fluid Body for Watsuer with Gianni De Stefani in Lyon 25

Oct 21-23 2018 Basic Watsu with Hilary Austin in Surrey 16

Oct 22-25 2018 Watsu Transition Flow with Philippe Quillien in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) France 34

Oct 24-24 2018 Fibromialgia and Watsu with Gianni De Stefani in Lyon 8

Oct 24-28 2018 Watsu 1 with Darja Havelkova in Czech Republic ...BW...TF 50

Oct 24-28 2018 Watsu 1 with Georges Amir Kunzler in Switzerland 50

Oct 26-30 2018 Watsu 3 with Basia Szpak-Borst in in Sud de la Sarthe (2h/3h de Paris) 50

Oct 26-28 2018 Watsu Transition Flow with Darja Havelkova in Prague 34

Oct 30-N4 2018 IAKA-Watsu II with Helene Schulz and Oliver Möhwald in Mitterteich/D 50

Nov 01-04 2018 Craniosacral Therapy in Water™ 1 with Elisa Munoz Blanco in Madrid 30

Nov 01-01 2018 Watsu per bébé/Watsu for babies with Gianni De Stefani in Sesto S.Giovanni 8

Nov 02-11 2018 Healing Dance Above and Below two consecutive weekends Friday to Sunday with Alexander George in Hornerheide, Netherlands 50

Nov 02-05 2018 Assistant Training with Gianni De Stefani in Aurons, Provence 30

Nov 08-12 2018 Watsu 2 with Basia Szpak-Borst and Darja Havelkova in Prague 50

Nov 10-14 2018 Watsu 1 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Buggenhout 50

Nov 10-11 2018 Wata initiation with Georges Amir Kunzler in Lavey les bains 16

Nov 15-16 2018 Basic Watsu with Tomasz Zagorski in Slovenia 16

Nov 17-21 2018 Waterdance 2 with Arjana Brunschwiler in Buggenhout 50

Abbreviations indicate modules can be attended individually: BW: Basic Watsu (16 hors), TF: Transition Flow(34 hours), Y and Z are the first and last halves of 50 hour intensives. The rest are 2 day modules except WR which is an 8 hour Watsu Round. _Hours of WABA requirements and electives _Hours of Tantsu
Watsu® and Tantsu® are registered service marks of Harold Dull ... for information email info@watsu.com